Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Sportsman 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Dwyer
2 2Nate Hill
3 3Nicholas Hill
4 4Erik Slan
5 5Ron Lynn
2
17.5 Sportsman 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody McGonnell
2 2Bill Curtis
3 3Nathaniel Bailey
4 4Shawn Wilson
5 5Terry Goff
3
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Landau
2 2Riley Filbert
3 3Mike Tibbets
4
17.5 Sportsman 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe McGonnell
2 2Erik Slan
3 3Canaan Yingling
5
17.5 Sportsman 2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody McGonnell
2 2Shawn Wilson
3 3Terry Goff
4 4David Dwyer
6
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Bailey
2 2Canaan Yingling
3 3Aaron Pierson
4 4Matt Hill
5 5Curtis Bjerke
7
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Filbert
2 2Justin Landau
3 3Mike Tibbets
4 4Caleb Martin
8
Modified 2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Bailey
2 2Cody McGonnell
3 3Joe McGonnell
4 4Shawn Wilson
9
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martell
2 2Cayden Martin
3 3Wyatt Landau
4 4Robert Lynn
10
13.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Filbert
2 2Curtis Bjerke
3 3Ron Lynn
4 4Joe McGonnell
5 5Mike Tibbets
11
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Filbert
2 2Dan Filbert
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ultraline Hobbies Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,859
Total Race Time 15 hours, 10 minutes, 5 seconds
close X