Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 2wd Sportsman Buggy (Blinky Non Sponsored Drivers Only) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nate Hill
2 2David Dwyer
3 3Erik Slan
4 4Nicholas Hill
5 5Ron Lynn
2
17.5 2wd Sportsman Buggy (Blinky Non Sponsored Drivers Only) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody McGonnell
2 2Nathaniel Bailey
3 3Shawn Wilson
4 4Terry Goff
5 5Bill Curtis
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Filbert
2 2Justin Landau
3 3Mike Tibbets
4
17.5 2wd Short Course (Blinky) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Dwyer
2 2Staci Dwyer
3 3Joe McGonnell
4 4Canaan Yingling
5
17.5 2wd Short Course (Blinky) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Erik Slan
2 2Cody McGonnell
3 3Shawn Wilson
4 4Terry Goff
6
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Bailey
2 2Matt Hill
3 3Curtis Bjerke
4 4Aaron Pierson
5 5Canaan Yingling
7
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Landau
2 2Caleb Martin
3 3Mike Tibbets
4 4Riley Filbert
8
Modified Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benjamin Bailey
2 2Cody McGonnell
3 3Shawn Wilson
4 4Joe McGonnell
9
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wyatt Landau
2 2Cayden Martin
3 3Robert Lynn
4 4Brian Dougan
5 5Henry Martell
10
13.5 2wd Buggy (Blinky) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Filbert
2 2Mike Tibbets
3 3Curtis Bjerke
4 4Jacob Shell
5 5Joe McGonnell
6 6Ron Lynn
11
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Filbert
2 2Dan Filbert
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Ultraline Hobbies Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,859
Total Race Time 15 hours, 10 minutes, 5 seconds
close X