Mains Race Lineup
1
Ultraline Hobbywing 21.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAGAN PLATT 13 20/5:11.865 (3)
2 2MYCHAL DOUGLAS 14 19/5:06.604 (3)
3 3TERRY GOFF 15 18/5:12.432 (2)
4 4TONY KOCHANOWSKI 16 16/5:05.732 (3)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD CANTRELL 7 23/5:03.999 (3)
2 2TYLER STUDER 8 23/5:05.546 (2)
3 3JAYLEN WETTENGEL 9 23/5:05.564 (2)
4 4EDWIN SEXTON 10 23/5:11.310 (3)
5 5ANDRE PACELKO 11 22/5:01.176 (1)
6 6NICK JONES 12 22/5:07.626 (3)
7 7MATT JUENEMANN 13 21/5:01.814 (3)
8 8DEAN PORTER 14 21/5:12.902 (3)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT IMLER JR 1 19/5:05.990 (3)
2 2KATI KENWORTHY 2 18/5:03.295 (2)
3 3JERRY MOORE 3 17/5:16.908 (3)
4 4LOGAN OSMON 4 12/5:02.566 (1)
4
Ultraline Hobbywing 21.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDE 7 21/5:01.701 (2)
2 2JIM DORE 8 21/5:04.550 (2)
3 3SCOTT IMLER 9 21/5:07.042 (3)
4 4DEAN PORTER 10 21/5:10.059 (1)
5 5JERRY MOORE JR 11 21/5:13.659 (2)
6 6LORNE SLAN 12 21/5:14.419 (3)
7 7KAGAN PLATT Bump-Up
8 8MYCHAL DOUGLAS Bump-Up
5
Modified 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID DWYER 7 22/5:06.729 (3)
2 2JAYLEN WETTENGEL 8 21/5:07.304 (1)
3 3TYLER STUDER 9 20/5:00.760 (2)
4 4STEPHEN HENRY 10 0/0.000 (1)
6
13.5 2wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY GOFF 7 18/5:11.844 (3)
2 2TONY KOCHANOWSKI 8 14/5:00.843 (2)
3 3MATT JUENEMANN 9 0/0.000 (1)
7
Ultraline Hobbywing 21.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN FILBERT 1 23/5:02.563 (3)
2 2TYLER STUDER 2 23/5:07.327 (3)
3 3JANA PEAVLER 3 23/5:12.027 (3)
4 4NICK JONES 4 22/5:00.982 (2)
5 5DAVID DWYER 5 22/5:02.486 (2)
6 6WES LORCH 6 22/5:13.339 (1)
7 7RANDE Bump-Up
8 8JERRY MOORE JR Bump-Up
8
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN THOMPSON 1 25/5:06.810 (2)
2 2DAVID PEAVLER 2 24/5:06.225 (2)
3 3BENJAMIN BAILEY 3 24/5:06.309 (2)
4 4STEPHEN HENRY 4 24/5:12.217 (2)
5 5CALEB MARTIN 5 23/5:00.119 (3)
6 6DAN FILBERT 6 23/5:03.252 (2)
9
Modified 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON PORTER 1 26/5:10.259 (3)
2 2RILEY FILBERT 2 25/5:00.536 (3)
3 3DUSTIN THOMPSON 3 25/5:05.443 (2)
4 4JAYLEN WETTENGEL 4 23/5:13.682 (3)
5 5NICK JONES 5 21/5:12.969 (2)
10
Modified 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON PORTER 1 26/5:05.810 (2)
2 2DUSTIN THOMPSON 2 26/5:08.572 (3)
3 3DAVID PEAVLER 3 24/5:03.186 (3)
4 4ANDRE PACELKO 4 24/5:09.679 (3)
5 5EDWIN SEXTON 5 23/5:02.435 (3)
6 6PHIL KNOLL 6 23/5:07.256 (1)
11
13.5 2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN FILBERT 1 22/5:10.625 (1)
2 2DAVID DWYER 2 22/5:12.182 (3)
3 3WES LORCH 3 20/5:05.033 (2)
4 4JIM DORE 4 20/5:06.750 (3)
5 5JERRY MOORE JR 5 20/5:13.502 (3)
6 6NICK JONES 6 19/5:06.782 (2)
12
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN BAILEY 1 24/5:09.565 (3)
2 2STEPHEN HENRY 2 23/5:11.941 (3)
3 3PHIL KNOLL 3 22/5:01.333 (3)
13
40+ 2wd Buggy Open A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEAVLER 1 24/5:05.901 (2)
2 2RICHARD CANTRELL 2 24/5:07.609 (1)
3 3DAN FILBERT 3 23/5:02.556 (1)
4 4PHIL KNOLL 4 22/5:02.048 (1)
5 5NICK JONES 5 22/5:12.055 (1)
6 6DEAN PORTER 6 21/5:12.310 (3)
7 7JIM DORE 7 21/5:12.870 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,804
Total Race Time 23 hours, 27 minutes, 20 seconds
close X