Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 2wd Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JERRY MOORE JR 21/5:01.302 13.034 39.813 14.216 1 / 1
2 WES LORCH 21/5:14.801 13.903 42.334 14.914 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN GARLOCK 18/5:18.576 14.252 43.933 17.723 1 / 1
Modified 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JOHNATHAN FILBERT 25/5:06.954 11.079 34.344 12.085 1 / 1
2 JASON PORTER 24/5:01.103 11.744 35.515 12.476 1 / 1
3 RICHARD CANTRELL 23/5:06.663 11.881 36.094 13.330 1 / 1
4 DAN FILBERT DNS 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE BARTH 17/5:11.991 16.366 49.976 18.121 1 / 1
2 JARED HEITZ 16/5:09.582 15.126 48.022 19.504 1 / 1
3 TYLER KIRKBY 14/5:05.572 16.109 52.750 21.293 1 / 1
4 BRANDON BARTH 7/5:03.420 14.475 50.203 47.492 1 / 1
5 KEIRAN MACHENZIE DNS 1 / 1
Traxxas Slash 2wd
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LUKE ALLEN 14/5:10.332 17.204 54.078 22.006 1 / 1
2 TONY KOCHANOWSKI 13/5:08.288 21.757 1:07.046 23.684 1 / 1
Ultraline Hobbywing 21.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JERRY MOORE JR 22/5:01.787 12.691 38.655 13.687 1 / 2
2 WES LORCH 22/5:06.660 12.926 39.032 13.883 1 / 2
3 RANDE 21/5:13.484 13.977 42.177 14.695 2 / 2
4 NICK CHANSAVIANG 20/5:03.657 13.637 42.796 15.149 2 / 2
5 LUKE ALLEN 18/5:07.540 14.336 45.228 16.749 2 / 2
6 ELI PIECUKONIS 17/5:08.069 14.396 44.425 17.295 2 / 2
7 DONNIE WHISLER 17/5:12.201 14.857 49.382 18.354 1 / 2
8 TONY KOCHANOWSKI 15/5:01.395 16.675 56.783 20.142 2 / 2
9 BJ DE JONG 14/5:07.724 14.850 51.228 22.178 1 / 2
10 FRANK PIECUKONIS 5/1:54.821 15.922 54.381 22.418 1 / 2
close X